Get Away From The Door…. NIGGA


yeah i know this shit like 5 years old but this bitch ass society needs to re-up on this shit. ayyo this little nigga right here straight mutherfuckin snitchin on niggaz b. not cool. for once i gotta agree with the old white dude on this one. Watchin this little goof with them cheesed out glasses and bitch ass grin make me wanna knock a nigga out. For real… Get away from the door nigga !

Posted on January 2, 2012, in #I Hate Mondays, Funny Shit, Videos and tagged , , , , . Bookmark the permalink. Leave a comment.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s