Category Archives: #T&A Tuesday

Selita Ebanks

Theme Song: LMFAO – Sexy and I Know It

Holy Holly

Theme Song: Lil Kim – Magic Stick (Ft 50 Cent)

Happy Valentines Day Bitches

Theme Song: Nat King Cole – (I Love You) For Sentimental Reasons

Lucy Collett

Theme Song: Warrant – Cherry Pie

Melissa Debling

Theme Music: Van Halen – Hot For Teacher

Rochelle Aytes = Chocolate Babe

Yep. She sexy.

Theme Music: Hot Chocolate – I Believe In Miracles

Demi Moore’s Bush

click the pic to see the swagged out 80s bush

Theme Music: Foreigner – Waiting For A Girl Like You

Read the rest of this entry

Who Likes Babes?

Whatever happened to good old fashioned babes? Sarah Shahi is what happened.

Theme Music: Jimi Hendrix – Foxy Lady

Andressa Got ASS!!!

Damn son, this bitch got the thickest ass in Brazil, that shit gotta count for somethin.

Theme Music: Snoop Dogg – Drop It Like It’s Hot

I Love Lucy!

one of the baddest white girls in the game right now. better recognize

Theme Music: The Kinks – You Really Got Me