Big L – The Big Picture Intro


“What’s this motherfuckin rap game without L?”

hit the jump for the lyrics
Read the rest of this entry

Dude Has Sex With His Car


dude wtf ?

Happy Valentines Day Bitches


Theme Song: Nat King Cole – (I Love You) For Sentimental Reasons

Chris Brown Is The Worst


Nigga got a camel toe

For real this nigga a fuckin bitch. Get the fuck off the stage.

Bend Over


I got lazy for this weeks post, luckily she didn’t.

A Tribe Called Quest – Check The Rhime


“Check the rhyme yall”

hit the jump for the lyrics
Read the rest of this entry

I Sort Glass


DON’T… throw us away

ayyo this shit actually exsisted, fuck the present b. shit is wack now. i wanna go back to the days of hot commercials like this shit.

Lucy Collett




Theme Song: Warrant – Cherry Pie

Tom Brady Loses Super Bowl XLVI


Ain’t that a bitch when you lose 2 times in a row to the Giants. Brady must feel like the Bills back in the 90’s. I bet Billy Cundiff doesn’t feel so fucking bad now…

Madonna “I’m Sixty And I Know It”

madonna-im-sixty-and-i-know-it

Madonna doin the halftime show at Super Bowl XLVI with LMAFO. I think she might be a little old for this game… “I’m Sixty and I know it”